Schützenkönige der vergangenen Jahre

2017 Thomas Wiese Sögtrop Hannes Steinhausen Föckinghausen
2016 Hubertus Wiethoff Oberrarbach Philipp Wüllner Sögtrop
2015 Stefan Gierse Kirchrarbach Patrick Lumme Kirchrarbach
2014 Achim Sander Kirchrarbach Henry Gierse Oberrarbach
2013 Heribert Gödeke Niederhenneborn Christian Gödeke Niederhenneborn
2012 Hubertus Hegener-Hachmann Hanxleden Frank Lumme Kirchrarbach
2011 Reinhard Mester Sögtrop Thorsten Zacharias Sögtrop
2010 Ralf Gerke-Cantow Kirchrarbach Sebastian Willmes Kirchrarbach
2009 Markus Köster Oberrarbach Christof Schulte Oberrarbach
2008 Christof Gierse Kirchrarbach Thomas Engelhard Kirchrarbach
2007 Stephan Heimes Kirchrarbach Edgar Heimes Kirchrarbach
2006 Josef Wollmeiner Sellmecke Andre Plugge Kirchrarbach
2005 Andreas Hegener-Hachmann Niederhenneborn Bernd Ewers Kirchrarbach
2004 Friedhelm Steilmann Föckinghausen Martin Schauerte Kirchrarbach
2003 Hans-Gerhard Schörmann Sögtrop Ingo Schmidt Kirchrarbach
2002 Edgar Jacobs Niederhenneborn Daniel Luttermann Sögtrop
2001 Friedhelm Engelhard Kirchrarbach Matthias Wiese Dornheim
2000 Helmut Göddeke Oberrarbach Matthias Bücker Kirchrarbach
1999 Jürgen Urban Kirchrarbach Georg Pieper Dornheim
1998 Dirk Wüllner Kirchrarbach Andreas Wiese Dornheim
1997 Ludger Büngener Kirchrarbach Markus Köster Oberrarbach
1996 Johannes Luttermann Sögtrop Andreas Lippes Oberrarbach
1995 Ulrich Willmes Kirchrarbach Reinhard Mester Sögtrop
1994 Josef Wollmeiner Oberrarbach Andreas Hegener-Hachmann Hanxleden
1993 Josef Körneke Sögtrop Alfons Mester Föckinghausen
1992 Hubert Engelhard Kirchrarbach Richard Schörmann Kirchrarbach
1991 Heinz-Josef Lumme-Dickhof Kirchrarbach Hubertus Hegener-Hachmann Hanxleden
1990 Johannes Schulte Oberrarbach Martin Freimuth Rumbeck
1989 Hans-Hermann Sander Kirchrarbach Claus Lumme-Sellmann Kirchrarbach
1988 Hermann Wüllner Sögtrop Werner Lippes Oberrarbach
1987 Paul Schulte Kirchrarbach Christof Gierse Kirchrarbach
1986 Josef Schauerte jun. Kirchrarbach Hubertus Wüllner Sögtrop
1985 Franz Mester Föckinghausen Gerhard Gierse Oberrarbach
1984 Josef Jacobs Niederhenneborn Martin Lumme Sellmecke
1983 Hubert Schulte Mönekind Heribert Gödeke Niederhenneborn
1982 Gerhard Heimes Kirchrarbach Herbert Wollmeiner Sellmecke
1981 Franz-Josef Sträter Sögtrop Rainer Jacobs Niederhenneborn
1980 Werner Mette Oberrarbach Manfred Knoche Sellmecke
1979 Johannes Meier Niederhenneborn Herbert Lehmann Niederhenneborn
1978 Reinhard Wiese Dornheim Friedhelm Lumme Sögtrop
1977 Hubert Ewers Kirchrarbach Franz Gödde Sögtrop
1976 Herbert Schmitte Niederhenneborn Hubertus Bamfaste Oberrarbach
1975 Johannes Schörmann Sögtrop Hubert Assmann Kirchrarbach
1974 Franz Gierse Oberrarbach Helmut Göddeke Niederhenneborn
1973 Norbert Wüllner Kirchrarbach Josef Bamfaste Oberrarbach
1972 Wilhelm Schulte-Plett Kirchrarbach Karl Schulte-Plett Kirchrarbach
1971 Helmut Köster Oberrarbach Josef Wüllner
1970 Elmar Bücker Kirchrarbach Norbert Schauerte Kirchrarbach
1969 Alfons Gierse Oberrarbach Karl-Josef Plugge Niederhenneborn
1968 Hans-Gerhard Hegener-Hachmann Hanxleden Hubert Ewers Kirchrarbach
1967 Norbert Freimuth Kirchrarbach Hans-Josef Bremerich Oberrarbach
1966 Anton Schulte Dornheim Herbert Schörmann Sögtrop
1965 Josef Wüllner Sögtrop Norbert Tobes
1964 Otto Berghoff Niederhenneborn Norbert Freimuth Kirchrarbach
1963 Wilhelm Steilmann Föckinghausen Norbert Tobes
1962 Paul Willmes Kirchrarbach Herbert Schmitte Niederhenneborn
1961 Herbert Lumme Sögtrop Rudolf Lippes Oberrarbach
1960 Johannes Müller Oberrarbach Paul Birkenheuer Sögtrop
1959 Ferdinand Willmes Kirchrarbach Hubert Schulte Mönekind
1958 Franz Wüllner Sögtrop Anton Lippes Oberrarbach
1957 Anton Albers Dornheim Josef Freimuth Kirchrarbach
1956 Karl Lumme Kirchrarbach Heinz Körner
1955 Anton Schmitt Niederhenneborn Franz Gierse Oberrarbach
1954 Johann Hegener-Hachmann Hanxleden Ewald Heinemann Sögtrop
1953 Wilhelm Rickert Dornheim Josef Jacobs Niederhenneborn
1952 Theodor Frese Sögtrop Josef Schweißhelm
1951 Günther Spancken Niederhenneborn Karl Lumme Kirchrarbach
1950 Ewald Heinemann Sögtrop Herbert Kuß
1949 Josef Freimuth Kirchrarbach Reinhold Lumme Hanxleden
1948 Albert Wüllner Sögtrop Alfons Willmes
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939 Josef Lumme Hanxleden Wilhelm Schulte Sellmecke
1938 Wilhelm Stehling Oberrarbach
1937 Josef Bremerich Sögtrop Josef Plugge Niederhenneborn
1936 Josef Willmes jun. Kirchrarbach Hubert Borgard Oberrarbach
1935 Wilhelm Schörmann Sögtrop Johann Bamfaste Oberrarbach
1934 Anton Freimuth Kirchrarbach
1933 Johann Schulte Mönekind
1932 Johann Bamfaste Oberrarbach
1931 Friedrich Steilmann Föckinghausen Hubert Jacobs Niederhenneborn
1930 Heinrich Pott Niederhenneborn Anton Pieper Dornheim
1929 Josef Heinemann Kirchrarbach Josef Ewers Kirchrarbach
1928 Johann Albers Dornheim Johann Gierse Oberrarbach
1927 Hubert Büngener Kirchrarbach Johann Schulte Mönekind
1926 Johann Lumme-Dickhof Kirchrarbach Theodor Gödeke Niederhenneborn
1925 Anton Frigge Sögtrop Casper Wüllner Sögtrop
1924 Anton Assmann Kirchrarbach Robert Schulte Kirchrarbach
1923
1922 Theodor Gödeke Niederhenneborn Josef Willmes Kirchrarbach
1921 Franz Gierse Oberrarbach Anton Junker Remblinghausen
1920 Josef Plett Altenilpe Franz Pott Niederhenneborn
1919 Josef Dröge Oberhenneborn Johann Dröge Oberhenneborn
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914 Cuno Schmidt Kirchrarbach Josef Dröge Oberhenneborn
1913 Josef Gerke Kirchrarbach Franz Kieserling Sögtrop
1912 Cuno Schmidt Hanxleden Johann Lumme Kirchrarbach
1911 Johann Dröge Oberhenneborn Theoder Gödeke Niederhenneborn
1910 Johann Bamfaste Oberrarbach Josef Lumme-Leineweber Sögtrop
1909 Anton Mette Oberkirchen Anton Jacobs Niederhenneborn
1908 Kasper Müller Oberrarbach Franz Lumme Kirchrarbach
1907 Anton Jacobs niederhenneborn Josef Schlottmann Kirchrarbach
1906 Kaspar Stehling Oberrarbach Josef Heinemann Kirchrarbach
1905 Kaspar Meier Niederhenneborn Ferdinand Willmes Kirchrarbach