Schützenkönige und Vizekönige der vergangenen Jahre

2018MatthiasWieseDornheim JohannesHegener-HachmannHanxleden
2017ThomasWieseSögtrop HannesSteinhausenFöckinghausen
2016HubertusWiethoffOberrarbach PhilippWüllnerSögtrop
2015StefanGierseKirchrarbach PatrickLummeKirchrarbach
2014AchimSanderKirchrarbach HenryGierseOberrarbach
2013HeribertGödekeNiederhenneborn ChristianGödekeNiederhenneborn
2012HubertusHegener-HachmannHanxleden FrankLummeKirchrarbach
2011ReinhardMesterSögtrop ThorstenZachariasSögtrop
2010RalfGerke-CantowKirchrarbach SebastianWillmesKirchrarbach
2009MarkusKösterOberrarbach ChristofSchulte Oberrarbach
2008ChristofGierseKirchrarbach ThomasEngelhardKirchrarbach
2007StephanHeimesKirchrarbach EdgarHeimesKirchrarbach
2006Josef WollmeinerSellmecke Andre PluggeKirchrarbach
2005AndreasHegener-HachmannNiederhenneborn BerndEwersKirchrarbach
2004FriedhelmSteilmannFöckinghausen MartinSchauerteKirchrarbach
2003Hans-GerhardSchörmannSögtrop IngoSchmidtKirchrarbach
2002EdgarJacobsNiederhenneborn DanielLuttermannSögtrop
2001FriedhelmEngelhardKirchrarbach MatthiasWieseDornheim
2000HelmutGöddekeOberrarbach MatthiasBückerKirchrarbach
1999JürgenUrbanKirchrarbach GeorgPieperDornheim
1998DirkWüllnerKirchrarbach AndreasWieseDornheim
1997LudgerBüngenerKirchrarbach MarkusKösterOberrarbach
1996JohannesLuttermannSögtrop AndreasLippesOberrarbach
1995UlrichWillmes Kirchrarbach ReinhardMesterSögtrop
1994Josef WollmeinerOberrarbach AndreasHegener-HachmannHanxleden
1993Josef KörnekeSögtrop AlfonsMesterFöckinghausen
1992Hubert EngelhardKirchrarbach RichardSchörmannKirchrarbach
1991Heinz-JosefLumme-DickhofKirchrarbach Hubertus Hegener-HachmannHanxleden
1990JohannesSchulteOberrarbach MartinFreimuthRumbeck
1989Hans-Hermann SanderKirchrarbach ClausLumme-SellmannKirchrarbach
1988HermannWüllnerSögtrop WernerLippesOberrarbach
1987PaulSchulte Kirchrarbach ChristofGierseKirchrarbach
1986Josef Schauerte jun.Kirchrarbach Hubertus WüllnerSögtrop
1985FranzMesterFöckinghausen GerhardGierseOberrarbach
1984JosefJacobsNiederhenneborn Martin Lumme Sellmecke
1983Hubert Schulte Mönekind HeribertGödekeNiederhenneborn
1982GerhardHeimesKirchrarbach Herbert WollmeinerSellmecke
1981Franz-JosefSträterSögtrop RainerJacobsNiederhenneborn
1980WernerMetteOberrarbach ManfredKnocheSellmecke
1979JohannesMeierNiederhenneborn Herbert LehmannNiederhenneborn
1978ReinhardWieseDornheim Friedhelm LummeSögtrop
1977Hubert EwersKirchrarbach FranzGödde Sögtrop
1976HerbertSchmitteNiederhenneborn Hubertus BamfasteOberrarbach
1975JohannesSchörmannSögtrop Hubert AssmannKirchrarbach
1974FranzGierseOberrarbach HelmutGöddekeNiederhenneborn
1973NorbertWüllnerKirchrarbach Josef BamfasteOberrarbach
1972WilhelmSchulte-PlettKirchrarbach Karl Schulte-PlettKirchrarbach
1971HelmutKösterOberrarbach Josef Wüllner
1970ElmarBückerKirchrarbach Norbert SchauerteKirchrarbach
1969AlfonsGierseOberrarbach Karl-Josef PluggeNiederhenneborn
1968Hans-GerhardHegener-HachmannHanxleden Hubert EwersKirchrarbach
1967NorbertFreimuthKirchrarbach Hans-JosefBremerichOberrarbach
1966Anton SchulteDornheim Herbert SchörmannSögtrop
1965JosefWüllnerSögtrop Norbert Tobes
1964OttoBerghoffNiederhenneborn NorbertFreimuthKirchrarbach
1963WilhelmSteilmannFöckinghausen NorbertTobes
1962PaulWillmes Kirchrarbach Herbert SchmitteNiederhenneborn
1961HerbertLumme Sögtrop RudolfLippesOberrarbach
1960JohannesMüllerOberrarbach PaulBirkenheuerSögtrop
1959FerdinandWillmes Kirchrarbach Hubert SchulteMönekind
1958FranzWüllnerSögtrop AntonLippesOberrarbach
1957AntonAlbersDornheim Josef FreimuthKirchrarbach
1956Karl Lumme Kirchrarbach HeinzKörner
1955AntonSchmittNiederhenneborn FranzGierseOberrarbach
1954Johann Hegener-HachmannHanxleden EwaldHeinemannSögtrop
1953WilhelmRickertDornheim Josef JacobsNiederhenneborn
1952TheodorFreseSögtrop Josef Schweißhelm
1951GüntherSpanckenNiederhenneborn KarlLummeKirchrarbach
1950EwaldHeinemannSögtrop Herbert Kuß
1949JosefFreimuthKirchrarbach ReinholdLummeHanxleden
1948AlbertWüllnerSögtrop AlfonsWillmes
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939JosefLumme Hanxleden WilhelmSchulteSellmecke
1938WilhelmStehlingOberrarbach
1937JosefBremerichSögtrop JosefPluggeNiederhenneborn
1936JosefWillmes jun.Kirchrarbach HubertBorgardOberrarbach
1935WilhelmSchörmannSögtrop JohannBamfasteOberrarbach
1934AntonFreimuthKirchrarbach
1933JohannSchulteMönekind
1932JohannBamfasteOberrarbach
1931FriedrichSteilmannFöckinghausen HubertJacobsNiederhenneborn
1930HeinrichPottNiederhenneborn AntonPieperDornheim
1929JosefHeinemannKirchrarbach JosefEwersKirchrarbach
1928JohannAlbersDornheim JohannGierseOberrarbach
1927HubertBüngenerKirchrarbach JohannSchulteMönekind
1926Johann Lumme-DickhofKirchrarbach TheodorGödekeNiederhenneborn
1925AntonFriggeSögtrop CasperWüllnerSögtrop
1924AntonAssmannKirchrarbach RobertSchulteKirchrarbach
1923
1922TheodorGödekeNiederhenneborn JosefWillmesKirchrarbach
1921FranzGierseOberrarbach AntonJunkerRemblinghausen
1920JosefPlettAltenilpe FranzPottNiederhenneborn
1919JosefDrögeOberhenneborn JohannDrögeOberhenneborn
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914CunoSchmidtKirchrarbach JosefDrögeOberhenneborn
1913JosefGerkeKirchrarbach FranzKieserlingSögtrop
1912CunoSchmidtHanxleden JohannLummeKirchrarbach
1911Johann DrögeOberhenneborn TheoderGödekeNiederhenneborn
1910Johann BamfasteOberrarbach JosefLumme-LeineweberSögtrop
1909AntonMetteOberkirchen AntonJacobsNiederhenneborn
1908KasperMüllerOberrarbach FranzLummeKirchrarbach
1907AntonJacobsniederhenneborn JosefSchlottmannKirchrarbach
1906KasparStehlingOberrarbach JosefHeinemannKirchrarbach
1905KasparMeierNiederhenneborn FerdinandWillmesKirchrarbach